LEONLION Half Metal Sunglasses - Sunglass Associates,Sunglasses Online, Sunglass Deals, Sunglassassociates, www.sunglassassociates.com
LEONLION Half Metal Sunglasses - Sunglass Associates,Sunglasses Online, Sunglass Deals, Sunglassassociates, www.sunglassassociates.com
LEONLION Half Metal Sunglasses - Sunglass Associates,Sunglasses Online, Sunglass Deals, Sunglassassociates, www.sunglassassociates.com
LEONLION Half Metal Sunglasses - Sunglass Associates,Sunglasses Online, Sunglass Deals, Sunglassassociates, www.sunglassassociates.com
LEONLION Half Metal Sunglasses - Sunglass Associates,Sunglasses Online, Sunglass Deals, Sunglassassociates, www.sunglassassociates.com
LEONLION Half Metal Sunglasses - Sunglass Associates,Sunglasses Online, Sunglass Deals, Sunglassassociates, www.sunglassassociates.com
LEONLION Half Metal Sunglasses - Sunglass Associates,Sunglasses Online, Sunglass Deals, Sunglassassociates, www.sunglassassociates.com
LEONLION Half Metal Sunglasses - Sunglass Associates,Sunglasses Online, Sunglass Deals, Sunglassassociates, www.sunglassassociates.com
LEONLION Half Metal Sunglasses - Sunglass Associates,Sunglasses Online, Sunglass Deals, Sunglassassociates, www.sunglassassociates.com
LEONLION Half Metal Sunglasses - Sunglass Associates,Sunglasses Online, Sunglass Deals, Sunglassassociates, www.sunglassassociates.com
LEONLION Half Metal Sunglasses - Sunglass Associates,Sunglasses Online, Sunglass Deals, Sunglassassociates, www.sunglassassociates.com
LEONLION Half Metal Sunglasses - Sunglass Associates,Sunglasses Online, Sunglass Deals, Sunglassassociates, www.sunglassassociates.com
LEONLION Half Metal Sunglasses - Sunglass Associates,Sunglasses Online, Sunglass Deals, Sunglassassociates, www.sunglassassociates.com
LEONLION Half Metal Sunglasses - Sunglass Associates,Sunglasses Online, Sunglass Deals, Sunglassassociates, www.sunglassassociates.com
LEONLION Half Metal Sunglasses - Sunglass Associates,Sunglasses Online, Sunglass Deals, Sunglassassociates, www.sunglassassociates.com
LEONLION Half Metal Sunglasses - Sunglass Associates,Sunglasses Online, Sunglass Deals, Sunglassassociates, www.sunglassassociates.com
LEONLION Half Metal Sunglasses - Sunglass Associates,Sunglasses Online, Sunglass Deals, Sunglassassociates, www.sunglassassociates.com
LEONLION Half Metal Sunglasses - Sunglass Associates,Sunglasses Online, Sunglass Deals, Sunglassassociates, www.sunglassassociates.com
LEONLION Half Metal Sunglasses - Sunglass Associates,Sunglasses Online, Sunglass Deals, Sunglassassociates, www.sunglassassociates.com
LEONLION Half Metal Sunglasses - Sunglass Associates,Sunglasses Online, Sunglass Deals, Sunglassassociates, www.sunglassassociates.com

LEONLION Half Metal Sunglasses

Vendor
Sunglass Associates
Regular price
$10.99
Regular price
$12.99
Sale price
$10.99
Unit price
per 
Availability
Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Brand Name: LeonLion
Gender: Men
Frame Material: Plastic
Style: Semi-Rimless
Lenses Optical Attribute: Mirror
Lenses Optical Attribute: Gradient
Lenses Optical Attribute: Photochromic
Lenses Optical Attribute: Anti-Reflective
Lenses Optical Attribute: UV400
Department Name: Adult
Model Number: JT3016
Lenses Material: Resin
Lens Width: 52mm
Lens Height: 49mm
Eyewear Type: Sunglasses
Item Type: Eyewear
Product Certificate: CE,FDA,UV400
Other Names: Sunglasses,Eyewear,Eyeglasses
Sunglasses Style: Classic sunglasses
Packing: Cloth Bag/Fiber Cloth
Visible light transmittance: 99.9%

The LEONLION Half Metal Sunglasses was built with people like you in mind. Something to keep you happy. Every. Single. Day.

Inventory Last Updated: Sep 26, 2020