20/20 Brand Polarized Sunglasses - Sunglass Associates,Sunglasses Online, Sunglass Deals, Sunglassassociates, www.sunglassassociates.com
20/20 Brand Polarized Sunglasses - Sunglass Associates,Sunglasses Online, Sunglass Deals, Sunglassassociates, www.sunglassassociates.com
20/20 Brand Polarized Sunglasses - Sunglass Associates,Sunglasses Online, Sunglass Deals, Sunglassassociates, www.sunglassassociates.com
20/20 Brand Polarized Sunglasses - Sunglass Associates,Sunglasses Online, Sunglass Deals, Sunglassassociates, www.sunglassassociates.com
20/20 Brand Polarized Sunglasses - Sunglass Associates,Sunglasses Online, Sunglass Deals, Sunglassassociates, www.sunglassassociates.com
20/20 Brand Polarized Sunglasses - Sunglass Associates,Sunglasses Online, Sunglass Deals, Sunglassassociates, www.sunglassassociates.com

20/20 Brand Polarized Sunglasses

Vendor
Sunglass Associates
Regular price
$23.99
Regular price
$25.99
Sale price
$23.99
Unit price
per 
Availability
Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Brand Name: 2020
Gender: MEN
Frame Material: STAINLESS STEEL
Style: Square
Lenses Optical Attribute: Polarized
Department Name: Adult
Model Number: AK17075
Lenses Material: Polycarbonate
Lens Width: 51mm
Lens Height: 42mm
Eyewear Type: Sunglasses
Item Type: Eyewear
Suitable for face shape: Round face,Long face,Square face,Oval shape face
Sunglasses function: UV400,Anti-glare,Anti-radiation
Gender: Man
Other Names: Sunglasses,Eyewear,Eyeglasses
Sunglasses Style: Classic sunglasses for men
Lens Color: Smoke,G15,Brown
Size: One size fit all face
Packing: Glasses Holster and Box
Usage Scope: Shopping,Party,Travel,T Show,Driving
Glasses man: Glasses new

The 20/20 Brand Polarized Sunglasses was built with people like you in mind. Something to keep you happy. Every. Single. Day.

Inventory Last Updated: Sep 27, 2020