20/20 Brand Classic Polarized Sunglasses - Sunglass Associates,Sunglasses Online, Sunglass Deals, Sunglassassociates, www.sunglassassociates.com
20/20 Brand Classic Polarized Sunglasses - Sunglass Associates,Sunglasses Online, Sunglass Deals, Sunglassassociates, www.sunglassassociates.com
20/20 Brand Classic Polarized Sunglasses - Sunglass Associates,Sunglasses Online, Sunglass Deals, Sunglassassociates, www.sunglassassociates.com
20/20 Brand Classic Polarized Sunglasses - Sunglass Associates,Sunglasses Online, Sunglass Deals, Sunglassassociates, www.sunglassassociates.com
20/20 Brand Classic Polarized Sunglasses - Sunglass Associates,Sunglasses Online, Sunglass Deals, Sunglassassociates, www.sunglassassociates.com
20/20 Brand Classic Polarized Sunglasses - Sunglass Associates,Sunglasses Online, Sunglass Deals, Sunglassassociates, www.sunglassassociates.com
20/20 Brand Classic Polarized Sunglasses - Sunglass Associates,Sunglasses Online, Sunglass Deals, Sunglassassociates, www.sunglassassociates.com
20/20 Brand Classic Polarized Sunglasses - Sunglass Associates,Sunglasses Online, Sunglass Deals, Sunglassassociates, www.sunglassassociates.com

20/20 Brand Classic Polarized Sunglasses

Vendor
Sunglass Associates
Regular price
$19.99
Regular price
$21.99
Sale price
$19.99
Unit price
per 
Availability
Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Brand Name: 2020
Gender: MEN
Frame Material: Plastic
Style: Oval
Lenses Optical Attribute: Polarized
Department Name: Adult
Model Number: PL302
Lenses Material: Polycarbonate
Lens Width: 52mm
Lens Height: 49mm
Eyewear Type: Sunglasses
Item Type: Eyewear
Suitable for face shape: Round face,Long face,Square face,Oval shape face
Sunglasses function: UV400,Anti-glare,Anti-radiation
Gender: Men
Other Names: Sunglasses,Eyewear,Eyeglasses
Sunglasses Style: Classic sunglasses for men
Lens Color: Smoke,Brown,G15
Size: One size fit all face
Packing: Cloth Bag and Box
Usage Scope: Shopping,Party,Travel,T Show,Driving
Glasses man: Glasses new

The 20/20 Brand Classic Polarized Sunglasses was built with people like you in mind. Something to keep you happy. Every. Single. Day.

Inventory Last Updated: Sep 27, 2020